Complete Player Stats Show table in CSV format (converting may take a few seconds after you click)
Team Player Pos Season GP GES GPP GSH AST PTS +/- Sh FOW FOL PIM Sh% W L T Sv SA GA SO Sv%
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsToffoli, TylerRW2015-168217801136-52215001011.600000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsVoynov, SlavaD2013-14820002222-1032500240.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsStewart, AnthonyRW2011-12827501022-949900612.100000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsVey, LindenRW2014-15826301120-556120814.800000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsPearson, TannerLW2016-1782933520-781866614498.100000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsKing, DwightLW2013-14821100617-831371268.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsNolan, JordanC2013-1482220913-8883423827244.800000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsRodney, BryanD2009-10380001313-47100120.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsForbort, DerekD2017-18820001212-991900280.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsMuzzin, JakeD2018-19821001011-1242200244.500000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsWeal, JordanC2018-198201078-7995389300101.100000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsCliche, Marc-AndreRW2014-158200088-597438435840.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsDeslauriers, NicolasLW2021-228260006-779501206.300000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsSorrela, AurelD20264000044-63600140.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsProkhorkin, NikolaiLW2019-208200044-77765760.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsMiesko, KyostiRW20261100022-840040.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsAndreoff, AndyLW2015-167720002-7139306337245.100000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsBodnarchuk, AndrewD2015-165000022-5500040.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsStill, J.P.D20263200011-59200180.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsSabourin, ScottRW2025-262000011-241301540.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsKozun, BrandonRW2014-15600000-320000.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsJones, MartinG2015-167400000000000.0470015111840329282.1
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsFrusti, TomasD20261300000-1500040.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsTiivis, DanielG20261500000000000.008022427551081.5
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsFloman, BoG2026200000000000.000024328075.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsCampbell, AndrewD2014-151000000-900000.000000000.0
2012-13 Manchester MonarchsO'Neill, BrianRW2015-161400000-1460000.000000000.0
Baltimore ClippersStasiuk, VicLW1959-60828402133-7111015155910.900000000.0
Baltimore ClippersPronovost, JeanRW1977-78828301930-6979162013.900000000.0
Baltimore ClippersStevens, ScottD1986-87784002630-5473003245.500000000.0
Baltimore ClippersHischier, NicoC2021-22829201829-41644244521017.200000000.0
Baltimore ClippersGraves, AdamC1992-938211601229-69976146189017.500000000.0
Baltimore ClippersGonchar, SergeiD2009-10721002627-777000321.400000000.0
Baltimore ClippersStuart, BradD2005-06824202127-8910700245.600000000.0
Baltimore ClippersTkachuk, BradyLW2021-228214001226-4214200579.900000000.0
Baltimore ClippersNaslund, MarkusRW1999-00821110921-39115002210.400000000.0
Baltimore ClippersPrystai, MetroC1955-56825021320-5269544549410.100000000.0
Baltimore ClippersMartinez, AlecD2016-17826101320-56970027.200000000.0
Baltimore ClippersGraves, HilliardRW1976-77827001219-4176281669.200000000.0
Baltimore ClippersWhitney, RayLW2009-1082900716-5381001211.100000000.0
Baltimore ClippersMaccelli, MatiasLW2023-24821100415-427401614.900000000.0
Baltimore ClippersStempniak, LeeRW2009-1082404715-50870089.200000000.0
Baltimore ClippersPopiel, PoulD1970-71823101014-639800324.100000000.0
Baltimore ClippersFtorek, RobbieC1979-8067301711-3950320310228.000000000.0
Baltimore ClippersTanev, ChristopherD2019-208221069-695100285.900000000.0
Baltimore ClippersSnow, GarthG1998-994000000000000.010061468369089.9
Baltimore ClippersForbes, JakeG1925-268200000000000.0675022702629359086.3
BladesLemieux, MarioC1988-898260001171372743713304121.900000000.0
BladesSimmer, CharlieLW1980-8182378017628195012223.100000000.0
BladesPrimeau, JoeC1930-31821350365441805525611810.000000000.0
BladesRobitaille, LucLW1989-908232701453522010417.700000000.0
BladesBackstrom, NicklasC2012-138286037515153399360149.200000000.0
BladesDoughty, DrewD2014-15821004445124300442.300000000.0
BladesFaulk, JustinD2014-1582000404044400140.000000000.0
BladesKlingberg, JohnD2014-1582020272972200129.100000000.0
BladesLeach, ReggieRW1971-725980020283355141914.500000000.0
BladesStastny, MarianRW1982-83711500419-1014222610.600000000.0
BladesGodin, SamRW1927-2861100161732431122.300000000.0
BladesSedin, HenrikC2017-18823001316-2184329305203.600000000.0
BladesWiste, JimC1969-70230001313531000.000000000.0
BladesLashoff, BrianD2013-1482000121213700200.000000000.0
BladesHelman, HarryRW1922-2382111912471252244.200000000.0
BladesGainor, DutchC1934-356000010102321020.000000000.0
BladesMartinez, AlecD2022-23821007871600206.300000000.0
BladesLarochelle, WildorRW1926-2732200684297606.900000000.0
BladesHarris, TedD1974-75820007711700340.000000000.0
BladesLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288210045-21737787101.400000000.0
BladesKrulicki, JimLW1970-711900022-8100000.000000000.0
BladesOsgood, ChrisG1995-964700000000000.02917063772487588.0
BladesBerthiaume, DanielG1989-902700000000000.01611035841456286.5
BladesBysseskytta, AlanG2026900000000000.036011814729180.3
Blueline BombersGretzky, WayneC1983-847448211289832703223301425.900000000.0
Blueline BombersLemieux, MarioC1988-8967432002992-32183012833628.900000000.0
Blueline BombersCeci, CodyD2020-21740103435-13120068.300000000.0
Blueline BombersAshton, BrentLW1986-87304401321-15592922613.600000000.0
Blueline BombersCoffey, PaulD1991-92240002020-10120080.000000000.0
Blueline BombersRobidas, StephaneD2002-03740001818-5300210.000000000.0
Blueline BombersSedin, HenrikC2017-18301001617-4182145.600000000.0
Blueline BombersHelman, HarryRW1922-23826001117-9740148.100000000.0
Blueline BombersLemieux, MarioC1988-891580061484942816.300000000.0
Blueline BombersKovalchuk, IlyaLW2007-081650091403001216.700000000.0
Blueline BombersGorges, JoshD2011-125900013131700180.000000000.0
Blueline BombersLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2882400913-1863122118276.300000000.0
Blueline BombersYoung, WarrenC1985-86301000111-11398144425.600000000.0
Blueline BombersLindros, EricC1993-941620147-103198114329.700000000.0
Blueline BombersLindgren, RyanD2022-232800066-8700190.000000000.0
Blueline BombersDonnelly, GordD1991-921000066-10000510.000000000.0
Blueline BombersHunter, TimRW1988-891800145-92100894.800000000.0
Blueline BombersJarvensivu, BroncoRW20261100044-2300290.000000000.0
Blueline BombersProbert, BobLW1987-881820013-615138813.300000000.0
Blueline BombersDuggan, JohnLW1925-2670000221353344120.000000000.0
Blueline BombersSedin, HenrikC2017-181100121301233.300000000.0
Blueline BombersSarkio, PekkaD2026400000-110020.000000000.0
Blueline BombersTahkola, EmoryD20261000000-120001240.000000000.0
Blueline BombersLiehu, ArisG20263000000000000.0221036745891180.1
Blueline BombersYoung, WarrenC1985-86300000021020.000000000.0
Blueline BombersBromley, GaryG1980-811600000000000.020038143453087.8
Blueline BombersCloutier, JacquesG1982-83200000000000.000030355085.7
Brawn EurosKurri, JariRW1983-84822580387119161001220.500000000.0
Brawn EurosNilsson, KentC1982-83824180156418191350351425.700000000.0
Brawn EurosMakela, MikkoLW1987-88821563335712165100951614.500000000.0
Brawn EurosStastny, PeterC1987-888228801955-91894384522619.000000000.0
Brawn EurosSundin, MatsC1992-938225302351-11714494533016.400000000.0
Brawn EurosNedved, PetrC1992-938230301447111453383603222.800000000.0
Brawn EurosFaulk, JustinD2014-158212040435460086.500000000.0
Brawn EurosGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-1782210384193600308.300000000.0
Brawn EurosKlingberg, JohnD2014-158203037401418002216.700000000.0
Brawn EurosVoracek, JakubRW2021-22775002934-1213002123.800000000.0
Brawn EurosLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28823001619154517166.700000000.0
Brawn EurosHelman, HarryRW1922-238260012182357001210.500000000.0
Brawn EurosSmith, AlexD1925-26820001414221500440.000000000.0
Brawn EurosLarochelle, WildorRW1926-2782200121417730042.700000000.0
Brawn EurosDuggan, JohnLW1925-26822001214-752291883.800000000.0
Brawn EurosGainor, DutchC1934-354210091011241004.200000000.0
Brawn EurosArbour, AlD1968-69820009917400530.000000000.0
Brawn EurosHarris, TedD1974-75800009913700180.000000000.0
Brawn EurosGodin, SamRW1927-2828100344161126.300000000.0
Brawn EurosWoit, BennyRW1953-54510012-1500020.000000000.0
Brawn EurosVanbiesbrouck, JohnG1998-995600000000000.028280787911124786.4
Brawn EurosRutherford, JimG1973-742700000000000.01412037943556287.1
Campbell Conference All Stars IIGretzky, WayneC1983-84825220070142422676406441227.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IILemieux, MarioC1988-89824427054125432763703355225.700000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIStastny, PeterC1981-8282321305610136180004725.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIRobitaille, LucLW1986-8782234037644015912617.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IILetang, KrisD2014-15822105962324200547.100000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IILemieux, MarioC1984-85822810204919156153618.600000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIGretzky, WayneC1993-94821900294820158322318612.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIFaulk, JustinD2014-15822003638374000145.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17820003333172300270.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIByfuglien, DustinD2016-17823002932385200545.800000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIHart, GizzyLW1927-288230012154190254503.300000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIFinnigan, FrankRW1925-2682600915429103326.600000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIHarris, TedD1974-75820001313371000390.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IILanglois, CharlieRW1927-288230047-148500123.500000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIHelman, HarryRW1922-238240026-141001024.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IISmith, AlexD1925-26820005515900600.000000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIDuggan, JohnLW1925-268220035193910611845.100000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIGainor, DutchC1934-358220035-146230729563.200000000.0
Campbell Conference All Stars IIHalak, JaroslavG2015-162100000000000.0165038042646189.2
Campbell Conference All Stars IILarocque, MichelG1975-762300000000000.0154034439046188.2
FACEOFF MATEGretzky, WayneC1983-84826011139111313115766081423.200000000.0
FACEOFF MATERobitaille, LucLW1987-888232120529630190113823.200000000.0
FACEOFF MATELemieux, MarioC1988-8982451203895512454094013823.300000000.0
FACEOFF MATERobitaille, LucLW1986-87823720468551175002022.300000000.0
FACEOFF MATEStastny, PeterC1981-828237052668372214574584019.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATEFaulk, JustinD2014-15822006264563100166.500000000.0
FACEOFF MATECullen, JohnC1990-91822300335631172811813.400000000.0
FACEOFF MATEByfuglien, DustinD2016-17821014749302900586.900000000.0
FACEOFF MATEGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17821014648372800257.100000000.0
FACEOFF MATESedin, HenrikC2017-1859110444623481024.200000000.0
FACEOFF MATEYoung, WarrenC1984-85822500174201253173574520.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATESavard, MarcC2006-07821902214212152428169.800000000.0
FACEOFF MATELanglois, CharlieRW1927-28823101923526611186.100000000.0
FACEOFF MATELarochelle, WildorRW1926-2782500182341683007.400000000.0
FACEOFF MATEHarris, TedD1974-7578000161651800220.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATEHelman, HarryRW1922-23823001215-2530045.700000000.0
FACEOFF MATELashoff, BrianD2013-1482000111132300200.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATEGodin, SamRW1927-281800066530000.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATEArbour, AlD1968-69820003336000280.000000000.0
FACEOFF MATEDolson, DollyG1928-296100000000000.0332309491097148386.5
FACEOFF MATEYoung, WendellG1988-892800000000000.0179037844971584.2
Florida EverbladesGretzky, WayneC1983-84826515045125663386246312523.700000000.0
Florida EverbladesFederko, BernieC1978-79822900629166151122019.200000000.0
Florida EverbladesByfuglien, DustinD2016-17822025660574700828.500000000.0
Florida EverbladesMcDonald, LannyRW1982-838230100165615208002619.200000000.0
Florida EverbladesMcDavid, ConnorC2024-2582640455516164341343166.100000000.0
Florida EverbladesCullen, JohnC1989-90822240224871733253476315.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesFaulk, JustinD2014-15821104648102800187.100000000.0
Florida EverbladesStastny, PeterC1988-898223001942131461071126715.800000000.0
Florida EverbladesKlingberg, JohnD2014-15820003535331800280.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesFederko, BernieC1986-877482021316111192186109.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesDuggan, JohnLW1925-26825002227694721261410.600000000.0
Florida EverbladesMcDonald, LannyRW1981-82521530826101178101415.400000000.0
Florida EverbladesHart, GizzyLW1927-2882401914198111411606.200000000.0
Florida EverbladesArbour, AlD1968-698210012133910004110.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28765008131430431016.700000000.0
Florida EverbladesFinnigan, FrankRW1925-268240171208410106.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesHarris, TedD1974-75820001010551100350.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesHelman, HarryRW1922-23600011330000.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesThompson, TinyG1929-306500000000000.04024010141132118889.6
Florida EverbladesForsti, WallyG2026400000000000.011027369075.0
Florida EverbladesWaite, JimmyG1992-93700000000000.07009911011190.0
Florida EverbladesKukkonen, LasseD2006-07500000100060.000000000.0
Florida EverbladesHjalmarsson, NiklasD2008-092700000810000.000000000.0
Force05Lemieux, MarioC1988-89824911043103152655856063222.600000000.0
Force05Brown, RobRW1988-89822831508218149879221.500000000.0
Force05Simpson, CraigLW1987-888221702048-312110101823.100000000.0
Force05Letang, KrisD2014-1582101373985000284.000000000.0
Force05Bradley, BrianC1992-938218411336-1715341243915.000000000.0
Force05Danault, PhillipC2018-19827102735-9115414335107.000000000.0
Force05Byfuglien, DustinD2016-17822203034-344001009.100000000.0
Force05Verbeek, PatRW1986-8782200013332120322016.700000000.0
Force05Doughty, DrewD2014-1582122263187200266.900000000.0
Force05Faulk, JustinD2014-15821012527-114900184.100000000.0
Force05Helman, HarryRW1922-23825011218135621210.700000000.0
Force05Voracek, JakubRW2015-1682800816-12145174310185.500000000.0
Force05McLeod, MichaelC2022-2382501814-1096439283126.300000000.0
Force05Larochelle, WildorRW1926-27820001010-11400040.000000000.0
Force05Lashoff, BrianD2013-148200099-11600200.000000000.0
Force05Langlois, CharlieRW1927-288230058-779140148143.800000000.0
Force05Harris, TedD1974-758200088-4900240.000000000.0
Force05Fraser, ColinC2011-124910045-104201102.400000000.0
Force05Fraser, ColinC2011-121800011-18564600.000000000.0
Force05Hainsworth, GeorgeG1928-298200000000000.03745013981632234585.7
Force05Weeks, SteveG1985-86200000000000.001035405087.5
Force05Pelley, RodC2007-081500000-280100.000000000.0
Force05Pelley, RodC2007-08900000-468800.000000000.0
Force05Martin, SethG1967-68900000000000.000068746091.9
Frank ZamboniHull, BobbyLW1965-6682286029638244023413.900000000.0
Frank ZamboniDionne, MarcelC1981-82821530415920210375392188.600000000.0
Frank ZamboniLemieux, MarioC1984-85822060335961594994681816.400000000.0
Frank ZamboniMcDonald, LannyRW1982-83823070145121170014021.800000000.0
Frank ZamboniLetang, KrisD2014-15802204448110300573.900000000.0
Frank ZamboniStamkos, StevenC2023-248214801133-1137285246816.100000000.0
Frank ZamboniHull, BrettRW1988-898213001831-215400108.400000000.0
Frank ZamboniWatson, JoeD1973-7482100252631100269.100000000.0
Frank ZamboniMoulson, MattLW2010-11828001422-181421418125.600000000.0
Frank ZamboniAthanasiou, AndreasC2018-19821500520-17146342458610.300000000.0
Frank ZamboniCarlo, BrandonD2023-2482100141578001212.500000000.0
Frank ZamboniTimgren, RayLW1950-51821001213263343461.600000000.0
Frank ZamboniHelman, HarryRW1922-2382200911-11550063.600000000.0
Frank ZamboniArbour, AlD1968-698200010102200350.000000000.0
Frank ZamboniHarris, TedD1974-7582000998600320.000000000.0
Frank ZamboniLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28623005863523108.600000000.0
Frank ZamboniDuggan, JohnLW1925-26702015826348885128.800000000.0
Frank ZamboniSmith, AlexD1925-26821005643500522.900000000.0
Frank ZamboniGodin, SamRW1927-2820100454110049.100000000.0
Frank ZamboniGainor, DutchC1934-351210023-161718016.700000000.0
Frank ZamboniRibb, MiltD2026200011110040.000000000.0
Frank ZamboniDesjardins, GerryG1970-711100000000000.00309210816085.2
Frank ZamboniVanbiesbrouck, JohnG1998-996100000000000.0332809801099119789.2
Frank ZamboniCrozier, RogerG1969-701900000000000.0612026531954183.1
Gray WolvesLemieux, MarioC1985-868222302045-291834874641613.700000000.0
Gray WolvesIginla, JaromeRW2008-098219701238-21222003211.700000000.0
Gray WolvesRucinsky, MartinLW1999-00829102434-3016400286.100000000.0
Gray WolvesNaslund, MarkusRW2006-07822230429-16180001613.900000000.0
Gray WolvesFaulk, JustinD2014-15822002325-2417900121.100000000.0
Gray WolvesGainey, BobLW1984-85824101924-1712901183.900000000.0
Gray WolvesJarvis, DougC1975-76822011922-1387415453123.400000000.0
Gray WolvesCullen, MattC2015-16826101320-238352639668.400000000.0
Gray WolvesDaneyko, KenD1996-97820001515-15700400.000000000.0
Gray WolvesMartinez, AlecD2022-23822011114-434700306.400000000.0
Gray WolvesFinnigan, FrankRW1925-2682201811-277311244.100000000.0
Gray WolvesArbour, AlD1968-698200099-191800300.000000000.0
Gray WolvesHart, GizzyLW1927-288220068-21580023.400000000.0
Gray WolvesHarris, TedD1974-758200077-15700260.000000000.0
Gray WolvesPellerin, ScottLW1999-008260006-16154231433243.900000000.0
Gray WolvesDuggan, JohnLW1925-268210045-15454222.200000000.0
Gray WolvesSmith, AlexD1925-268200044-453900500.000000000.0
Gray WolvesLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288210012-166700101.500000000.0
Gray WolvesBelfour, EdG1999-006700000000000.02242010681213145588.0
Gray WolvesUllmark, LinusG2015-163200000000000.0810040947465186.3
Lets GoLemieux, MarioC1988-898250220631353126410103427.300000000.0
Lets GoGretzky, WayneC1983-84825117067135312626686372426.000000000.0
Lets GoHextall, DennisLW1974-75821190719126122364916.400000000.0
Lets GoMcDavid, ConnorC2023-2482263237681322078801514.100000000.0
Lets GoMacLean, PaulRW1983-84822750205261250010125.600000000.0
Lets GoKarlsson, ErikD2016-17821004546243400142.900000000.0
Lets GoDoughty, DrewD2014-15821104143-44300304.700000000.0
Lets GoByfuglien, DustinD2016-178260026321744005113.600000000.0
Lets GoCarle, MattD2010-11820012829262400224.200000000.0
Lets GoTkachuk, KeithLW1993-94802240329-21816312014.400000000.0
Lets GoTimgren, RayLW1950-5182300161969853752283.100000000.0
Lets GoSmith, AlexD1925-26821001415212600423.800000000.0
Lets GoDaneyko, KenD1996-97821001314-32100404.800000000.0
Lets GoHelman, HarryRW1922-238220181177715715043.900000000.0
Lets GoLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288220169-15800105.200000000.0
Lets GoKrulicki, JimLW1970-71363004712055641015.000000000.0
Lets GoMcFadyen, DonC1933-348210067-14832032122.100000000.0
Lets GoFontinato, LouD1960-616230036-16900244.300000000.0
Lets GoMcManus, SammyLW1934-353420024124586048.300000000.0
Lets GoMorrison, MikeG2005-061000000000000.000066737090.4
Lets GoGardiner, CharlieG1933-348200000000000.05032014491670221586.8
Maine MarinersGretzky, WayneC1984-85824711053111422566445281422.700000000.0
Maine MarinersGretzky, WayneC1982-8382441504610537273358385421.600000000.0
Maine MarinersGretzky, WayneC1993-94822613059984319500220.000000000.0
Maine MarinersHawerchuk, DaleC1992-93821940527542184012012.500000000.0
Maine MarinersCarson, JimmyC1987-888237601861161983613861221.700000000.0
Maine MarinersByfuglien, DustinD2016-17822004951523200606.300000000.0
Maine MarinersBullard, MikeC1983-848225501747101583343291219.000000000.0
Maine MarinersDoughty, DrewD2014-15822004244442600227.700000000.0
Maine MarinersGretzky, WayneC1995-96821300314417115001411.300000000.0
Maine MarinersFaulk, JustinD2014-15825003338522700618.500000000.0
Maine MarinersSavard, MarcC2006-078212002133913201379.100000000.0
Maine MarinersKulikov, DmitryD2023-24821002324436001816.700000000.0
Maine MarinersHelman, HarryRW1922-23829001221445422416.700000000.0
Maine MarinersLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288230181248537892247.500000000.0
Maine MarinersSmith, AlexD1925-26820001212171300340.000000000.0
Maine MarinersLashoff, BrianD2013-1482000121216100160.000000000.0
Maine MarinersMcFadyen, DonC1933-348210010111842201882.400000000.0
Maine MarinersLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27821007810512242.000000000.0
Maine MarinersBoucher, BrianG2008-092300000000000.0166036340542489.6
Maine MarinersRoach, John RossG1928-296100000000000.0402008861004118888.2
MeatballGretzky, WayneC1983-8482348258102202232922981819.700000000.0
MeatballGretzky, WayneC1981-8282401324095172574714111221.400000000.0
MeatballHedman, VictorD2016-178285036497107005412.100000000.0
MeatballLetang, KrisD2014-15824213441-514100405.000000000.0
MeatballBoutette, PatC1981-826114201026-466767811424.200000000.0
MeatballSecord, AlLW1981-82555301725-13722313811.100000000.0
MeatballDoughty, DrewD2014-158211022241011800321.700000000.0
MeatballKlingberg, JohnD2014-158211001223767001616.400000000.0
MeatballHardy, MarkD1983-8468510142067400358.100000000.0
MeatballGainor, DutchC1934-3581100121392311713704.300000000.0
MeatballMantha, AnthonyRW2025-2616400812-12702214.800000000.0
MeatballBouchard, PierreD1977-788230091222500812.000000000.0
MeatballSalming, BorjeD1983-8443400610-240002810.000000000.0
MeatballLemieux, MarioC2000-011301078-714576127.100000000.0
MeatballLanglois, CharlieRW1927-287910078-21251222124.000000000.0
MeatballMalhotra, MannyC2014-15801005663235929623.100000000.0
MeatballBetts, BlairC2007-086610056-64013612382.500000000.0
MeatballDuggan, JohnLW1925-267920046-1132233026.300000000.0
MeatballSecord, AlLW1981-82143000321827498116.700000000.0
MeatballKearns, DennisD1974-751500033-320020.000000000.0
MeatballRoy, PatrickG1985-863700000000000.0148054862375188.0
MeatballHasek, DominikG1993-946600000000000.02435010931234141588.6
Melonville Mud SharksMcDavid, ConnorC2022-238229801451-92035675152918.200000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksSakic, JoeC1990-9182206218466157433435817.800000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksFaulk, JustinD2014-15829103040511700148.500000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksLarionov, IgorC1991-92829312538-2664144053819.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksRousseau, BobbyRW1972-73824203137-117801117.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksMcDonald, LannyRW1982-8382213111365137001618.200000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17824202026-613500124.400000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksRupp, DuaneD1967-686010016172410002010.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksHull, BrettRW1988-89486001016-49084146.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksLever, DonLW1974-7548600101646000610.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksGrzelcyk, MattD2017-18560001313270080.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksClark, WendelLW1986-8738730313-246305310521.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksWallin, NiclasD2008-0970100910-122000255.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2882200794435747144.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksLundkvist, NilsD2023-2435000999160020.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksHelman, HarryRW1922-2349000990212080.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksKostitsyn, AndreiLW2006-072901078-1170065.900000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksEdmundson, JoelD2016-176310067-192700283.700000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksDuggan, JohnLW1925-266320125-140394847.500000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksJohnston, GregRW1985-862220035-6700028.600000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksGodin, SamRW1927-2854000221159710220.000000000.0
Melonville Mud SharksLindback, AndersG2014-152600000000000.01010035440349087.8
Melonville Mud SharksJoseph, CurtisG1998-996300000000000.0303209211064143786.6
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESGretzky, WayneC1983-84822590417518159471446621.400000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESLemieux, MarioC1988-898038602670152265035046119.500000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESRobitaille, LucLW1993-94821850335617141025216.300000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESTkachuk, KeithLW1993-948011203548131250324510.400000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESGranato, TonyRW1992-93821330314717123236913.000000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESDoughty, DrewD2014-15823402936-715800224.400000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESByfuglien, DustinD2016-17827102230113900875.800000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESSavard, MarcC2006-07714201622-796128138286.300000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESDelorme, GilbertD1981-82821001415-43000313.300000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESMiller, K'AndreD2021-2282510713-96900248.700000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESGratton, ChrisC1996-9744500813-886166166385.800000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESSmith, AlexD1925-2682100910-23100423.200000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESFinnigan, FrankRW1925-268210078281109441.200000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESDuggan, JohnLW1925-267530238-205512911349.100000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESLashoff, BrianD2013-148200066-112000100.000000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESSteckel, DaveC2010-118220125-2510838926582.800000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESHelman, HarryRW1922-234010045-1027221523.700000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288210023-27500182.000000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESCleary, DanielRW2005-064900033-18290080.000000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESTimgren, RayLW1950-514900011-1845262800.000000000.0
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESSkudra, PeterG2002-03400000000000.0110556611083.3
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESAebischer, DavidG2005-063200000000000.01215049256573187.1
MMXXVI. SLOWPOKESSkinner, StuartG2022-232000000000000.0810028632640287.7
MovemberGretzky, WayneC1983-8482401102879222455875941620.800000000.0
MovemberNieuwendyk, JoeC1987-888230110165713172403396823.800000000.0
MovemberMacLean, PaulRW1983-84822850245713143027223.100000000.0
MovemberRaddysh, DarrenD2025-268061049562510900406.400000000.0
MovemberElynuik, PatRW1990-91822141265212114511622.800000000.0
MovemberYoung, WarrenC1984-85823460747101342813069529.900000000.0
MovemberSedin, HenrikC2017-18824002832266103147126.100000000.0
MovemberMartinez, AlecD2022-23822002830324800124.200000000.0
MovemberCarlo, BrandonD2022-2382000212126100120.000000000.0
MovemberSmith, AlexD1925-26824001721235100447.800000000.0
MovemberLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27823011620134801108.300000000.0
MovemberMiddleton, JakeD2022-2382100171894900262.000000000.0
MovemberHelman, HarryRW1922-23822001517195710812683.500000000.0
MovemberCarroll, BillyC1982-83820001616185520319380.000000000.0
MovemberLashoff, BrianD2013-14821001415103200143.100000000.0
MovemberRuskowski, TerryC1982-832730011141514104721.400000000.0
MovemberLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288230011148602634185.000000000.0
MovemberDye, BabeRW1928-294610067133210103.100000000.0
MovemberSchneider, CoryG2013-144000000000000.02117058567691186.5
MovemberHextall, RonG1997-984500000000000.02519066474985688.7
MovemberHulse, CaleD1998-99200000000000.000000000.0
Net SeekersCarson, JimmyC1987-8882311003071141954574531021.000000000.0
Net SeekersPettersson, JorgenLW1980-81803130286220174201219.500000000.0
Net SeekersLemieux, MarioC1984-858231302761222024094153816.800000000.0
Net SeekersStoughton, BlaineRW1980-81822680225618215013815.800000000.0
Net SeekersCournoyer, YvanRW1973-748018802753414301618.200000000.0
Net SeekersLeClair, JohnLW1994-95821800325018145012212.400000000.0
Net SeekersCournoyer, YvanRW1972-738220802149152061616413.600000000.0
Net SeekersBullard, MikeC1983-84822910164681493223462220.100000000.0
Net SeekersDoughty, DrewD2014-15822004345293600205.600000000.0
Net SeekersFaulk, JustinD2014-15823003740313900277.700000000.0
Net SeekersByfuglien, DustinD2016-178241133391535005217.100000000.0
Net SeekersLetang, KrisD2014-15820003434182600420.000000000.0
Net SeekersKlingberg, JohnD2014-15800003333131100200.000000000.0
Net SeekersGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-178230024271925001612.000000000.0
Net SeekersHelman, HarryRW1922-238210013142061557562161.600000000.0
Net SeekersLarochelle, WildorRW1926-278210089849272722.000000000.0
Net SeekersLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288210146273900185.100000000.0
Net SeekersGodin, SamRW1927-28801003417321363.100000000.0
Net SeekersDelia, CollinG2022-232100000000000.01011032438359184.6
Net SeekersBower, JohnnyG1963-645700000000000.037190877999122987.8
Net SeekersKorvenranta, JohnnyG2026500000000000.0230647713083.1
Ottawa70Gretzky, WayneC1983-8482769034119553191511401226.600000000.0
Ottawa70McDonald, LannyRW1982-83825280218121262133222.900000000.0
Ottawa70Bullard, MikeC1983-848234130156232191042821.500000000.0
Ottawa70Pivonka, MichalC1995-9659920496045115350300149.600000000.0
Ottawa70Stumpel, JozefC2001-0282501515741112397394155.400000000.0
Ottawa70Byfuglien, DustinD2016-178228047572483007012.000000000.0
Ottawa70Letang, KrisD2014-15801104749294700664.300000000.0
Ottawa70Doughty, DrewD2014-158240045493132002012.500000000.0
Ottawa70Lamoureux, LeoC1944-4582200283018126300322301.600000000.0
Ottawa70Robitaille, LucLW1986-87571730626-712000216.700000000.0
Ottawa70Sillinger, MikeC1999-00594101823-179275258146.300000000.0
Ottawa70Carroll, BillyC1982-83822002022327011142.900000000.0
Ottawa70Gainor, DutchC1934-3582100910731293003.200000000.0
Ottawa70Arbour, AlD1968-69820009936400360.000000000.0
Ottawa70Helman, HarryRW1922-2360201694350212026.000000000.0
Ottawa70Smith, AlexD1925-26820008832800220.000000000.0
Ottawa70Harris, TedD1974-75820007730400240.000000000.0
Ottawa70Langlois, CharlieRW1927-288220046-46011011463.300000000.0
Ottawa70Lindholm, ParC2018-192310045-415908906.700000000.0
Ottawa70Hasek, DominikG1992-933000000000000.0158033838648187.6
Ottawa70Lyon, AlexG2025-263900000000000.02313055062575488.0
The Grand PuppaBellows, BrianLW1989-9082411302276182198112424.700000000.0
The Grand PuppaCullen, JohnC1990-918215304260151384584253813.000000000.0
The Grand PuppaKlima, PetrRW1990-918030501449-4229003915.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaZalapski, ZarleyD1992-93821004647-123000663.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaBradley, BrianC1992-938222601745-152015024814013.900000000.0
The Grand PuppaTucker, JohnC1985-8682186013371131362319818.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaLeschyshyn, CurtisD1994-9582000303072100340.000000000.0
The Grand PuppaHamrlik, RomanD2002-03820102526-104200502.400000000.0
The Grand PuppaSelivanov, AlexRW1995-96828501326115700328.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaZamuner, RobLW1995-96827111322-10150112140416.000000000.0
The Grand PuppaGreen, RickD1988-898200021217100200.000000000.0
The Grand PuppaHart, GizzyLW1927-28827001421586353708.100000000.0
The Grand PuppaGallant, GerardLW1993-94782001921-44642474.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaFinnigan, FrankRW1925-268260112192066412010.600000000.0
The Grand PuppaSmith, AlexD1925-268200214161215003813.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaHelman, HarryRW1922-2382200911-12470084.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaBureau, MarcC1995-968240059-358325323106.900000000.0
The Grand PuppaFinley, JeffD1999-00821015786002233.300000000.0
The Grand PuppaPuppa, DarenG1995-965700000000000.0342109121033121888.3
The Grand PuppaGavey, AaronC2001-02400000020000.000000000.0
The Grand PuppaReese, JeffG1995-962500000000000.0915039546166285.7
The Grand PuppaBergeron, Jean-ClaudeG1992-93300000000000.021038468082.6
The PestsOrr, BobbyD1974-758217535984-7532400697.700000000.0
The PestsLoob, HakanRW1987-888218524873-2613110143019.100000000.0
The PestsVickers, SteveLW1974-758230002959-3012740451823.600000000.0
The PestsOvechkin, AlexanderLW2005-068219902351-52213034013.100000000.0
The PestsThornton, JoeC2000-015316301534-16723983677026.400000000.0
The PestsLarionov, IgorC2000-01404001923-1517307237023.500000000.0
The PestsZalapski, ZarleyD1993-94613011519-597700345.200000000.0
The PestsGerard, EddieLW1920-21531300518-69106231412.300000000.0
The PestsOleksiak, JamieD2025-2682712717-4067002014.900000000.0
The PestsDonskoi, JoonasRW2021-22822001113-444112184.900000000.0
The PestsEdestrand, DarrylD1971-7253300811-345800105.200000000.0
The PestsRieder, TobiasRW2018-1982110810-71551023.600000000.0
The PestsOates, AdamC2003-047111079-462243030429.100000000.0
The PestsHeller, OttD1941-426131059-616500126.200000000.0
The PestsO'Neil, JimC1934-354710067-3429215218123.400000000.0
The PestsCollins, BillRW1967-685620057-333730105.400000000.0
The PestsTollefsen, Ole-KristianD2006-076510124-542100349.500000000.0
The PestsVandeVelde, ChrisC2015-163100044-19178516440.000000000.0
The PestsJomphe, Jean-FrancoisC1995-963100022-2113134134160.000000000.0
The PestsBerezin, SergeiLW1997-98500000-210000.000000000.0
The PestsCavallini, PaulD1987-88700000-10000140.000000000.0
The PestsTakko, KariG1989-90900000000000.000016218725086.6
The PestsWrangel, ElmerRW2026900000-3400380.000000000.0
The PestsVilkkila, MetroLW2026100000-100000.000000000.0
The PestsNahkanena, J.C.G20261200000000000.005014819547075.9
The PestsLauniainen, DariusD20261400000-730040.000000000.0
The PestsTakko, KariG1987-882300000000000.003034039151087.0
The PestsVasilevskiy, AndreiG2020-217400000000000.01163021492448299187.8
Toronto Bay LeafsLemieux, MarioC1988-8982471803499212413603434527.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsGretzky, WayneC1981-828243230249092835945851623.300000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsTrottier, BryanC1978-798223140337001563633442423.700000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsByfuglien, DustinD2016-1782300394235500405.500000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsKlingberg, JohnD2014-15821003839261200148.300000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsDoughty, DrewD2014-1582110373993300406.100000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsYoung, WarrenC1984-8580272083741443322908520.100000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsMohns, DougLW1969-70824012833181282832303.900000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsWinnik, DanielLW2013-14827012230410605117.500000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsKelly, Bob J.LW1978-798230026291058251185.200000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsFairbairn, BillRW1970-718040022266933284.300000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsDuggan, JohnLW1925-267840013178431068649.300000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsHelman, HarryRW1922-2382000131321330080.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27824008122500088.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsFortier, DaveD1975-76821001112285004120.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsLashoff, BrianD2013-1480000886500280.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2882100789452819182.200000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsHarris, TedD1974-75820006641000210.000000000.0
Toronto Bay LeafsWregget, KenG1987-88500000000000.022054617188.5
Toronto Bay LeafsBarrasso, TomG1987-881300000000000.085016218826186.2
Trophy HuntersBossy, MikeRW1978-798242182329416263001223.600000000.0
Trophy HuntersGretzky, WayneC1983-8482451402786113054564732419.300000000.0
Trophy HuntersRatelle, JeanC1971-72823970267215252355352018.300000000.0
Trophy HuntersYoung, WarrenC1984-858047110462620433635310928.400000000.0
Trophy HuntersKapanen, NikoC2002-0382400465011101415461184.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersSmith, AlexD1925-26821002829251700265.900000000.0
Trophy HuntersCarlo, BrandonD2018-19820002828254100220.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersFinnigan, FrankRW1925-26823102327811511203.500000000.0
Trophy HuntersHarris, TedD1974-75820002626262100260.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersFinley, JeffD1999-0082000262626700200.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersHelman, HarryRW1922-23822002224256101103.300000000.0
Trophy HuntersArbour, AlD1968-698200024242900300.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersLarochelle, WildorRW1927-2882300192286600184.500000000.0
Trophy HuntersDuggan, JohnLW1925-2682200202212402045.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersHart, GizzyLW1927-288280012201493969528.600000000.0
Trophy HuntersLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28821001718195600201.800000000.0
Trophy HuntersPaskoja, BabeD20264900014147200310.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersGodin, SamRW1927-285700013132302060.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersGainor, DutchC1934-3512100564121208.300000000.0
Trophy HuntersKukkonen, LasseD2006-07400022000000.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersLarochelle, WildorRW1926-271200022-510040.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersMcManus, SammyLW1934-351200022070040.000000000.0
Trophy HuntersRaanta, AnttiG2023-242500000000000.01310026031656182.3
Trophy HuntersElliott, BrianG2014-15800000000000.0250809919180.8
Trophy HuntersElliott, BrianG2014-154500000000000.03113056264179787.7
VincentGretzky, WayneC1983-8482521704111025266474526825.900000000.0
VincentLemieux, MarioC1988-898245210309628230025928.700000000.0
VincentLetang, KrisD2014-15781105658473400405.900000000.0
VincentYoung, WarrenC1984-858229110145412149217726.800000000.0
VincentKlingberg, JohnD2014-158222050542029002213.800000000.0
VincentMcDonald, LannyRW1982-83823720115017217003218.000000000.0
VincentSedin, HenrikC2017-188270035423051101613.700000000.0
VincentJuneau, JoeC1994-95827003340338932832847.900000000.0
VincentJarvis, DougC1975-7682000313122230020.000000000.0
VincentRichard, HenriC1972-7382502212818176455409124.000000000.0
VincentGainor, DutchC1934-358270015221640451430217.500000000.0
VincentFinnigan, FrankRW1925-26824011520329422225.300000000.0
VincentHelman, HarryRW1922-23822001618354100104.900000000.0
VincentDuggan, JohnLW1925-267610012131450222282.000000000.0
VincentHarris, TedD1974-7582000101047500240.000000000.0
VincentArbour, AlD1968-69820008824200490.000000000.0
VincentMartinez, AlecD2022-238200077281100200.000000000.0
VincentLanglois, CharlieRW1927-288000077144321140.000000000.0
VincentSkudra, PeterG1999-00700000000000.0410708010187.5
VincentGodin, SamRW1927-28800000100020.000000000.0
VincentNorrena, FredrikG2006-072700000000000.01512032537449686.9