Complete Player Stats Show table in CSV format (converting may take a few seconds after you click)
Team Player Pos Season GP GES GPP GSH AST PTS +/- Sh FOW FOL PIM Sh% W L T Sv SA GA SO Sv%
2016-17 Providence BruinsVatrano, FrankRW2023-246817201433-25180012410.600000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsMueller, PeterC2007-08689601429-271332844291811.300000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsGrzelcyk, MattD2022-23681002627-261800145.600000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsMcAvoy, CharlieD2021-22682002325-333900255.100000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsAcciari, NoelC2022-23681041924-3215843838349.500000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsHeinen, DantonLW2023-24681132723-29134001011.900000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsDeBrusk, JakeLW2024-25689401023-3216051848.100000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsCzarnik, AustinC2018-19685011117-227730737497.800000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsBartkowski, MattD2013-14682011316-5426001411.500000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsPorter, ChrisLW2015-1668202711-26971004.100000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsMorrow, JoeD2017-1860101911-3416001812.500000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsRinaldo, ZacLW2017-186120079-227200202.800000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsSzwarz, JordanRW2013-143311068-252300148.700000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsKuraly, SeanC2024-256830047-31851123.500000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsCave, ColbyC2018-196820057-326336835983.200000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsO'Gara, RobD2017-184600055-2260020.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsTerenius, PenttiD20262500044-91001880.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsHeikola, MikaC20262000022-1473860.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsMaconi, NicklasD20261700022-13000230.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsSulonen, MartyD20264200011-35100140.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsCehlarik, PeterLW2018-191110001-10600016.700000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsRandell, TylerRW2015-16510001-3400225.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsBlidh, AntonLW2021-221100011-440000.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsJoentausta, JordanRW20261900000-65001260.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsTerava, MartyLW20261600000-66002130.000000000.0
2016-17 Providence BruinsKhudobin, AntonG2020-214300000000000.010310867998131086.9
2016-17 Providence BruinsVladar, DanG2024-251700000000000.028031035848086.6
2016-17 Providence BruinsSubban, MalcolmG2019-202200000000000.0215037444268084.6
A Passage to BangkokKurri, JariRW1983-8468221503067-7194107125419.100000000.0
A Passage to BangkokRobitaille, LucLW1992-9368301801866-621015264022.900000000.0
A Passage to BangkokBossy, MikeRW1983-8468261002157322515216.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokLafleur, GuyRW1974-75682760185121975142816.800000000.0
A Passage to BangkokLetang, KrisD2014-15680004646-12100260.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokDoughty, DrewD2014-15680104546-112600283.800000000.0
A Passage to BangkokSmith, AlexD1925-26681002021-26003616.700000000.0
A Passage to BangkokLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28683001619-10551185.500000000.0
A Passage to BangkokPandolfo, JayLW2002-03684001418372256472125.600000000.0
A Passage to BangkokArbour, AlD1968-69680001313420060.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokFinnigan, FrankRW1925-2668301913-286360355214.700000000.0
A Passage to BangkokLarochelle, WildorRW1926-2768500813-4561348.900000000.0
A Passage to BangkokGainor, DutchC1934-35600001010-12824323920.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokDuggan, JohnLW1925-2668200810-85225426063.800000000.0
A Passage to BangkokHelman, HarryRW1922-2368100781431142.300000000.0
A Passage to BangkokGodin, SamRW1927-283200077-190340.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokGorman, EdD1925-265400066-9400260.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokHarris, TedD1974-7568000112800260.000000000.0
A Passage to BangkokMattsson, MarkusG1982-83300000000000.000013174076.5
A Passage to BangkokIrbe, ArtursG1999-006300000000000.035260872996124387.6
A Passage to BangkokPietrangelo, FrankG1987-881300000000000.061015717922187.7
Back for MoreGretzky, WayneC1983-8468256139712914233381422.500000000.0
Back for MoreLemieux, MarioC1988-89682080437191444074285219.400000000.0
Back for MoreStastny, PeterC1981-82682070265327823033232832.900000000.0
Back for MoreBullard, MikeC1983-84682140224778640281729.100000000.0
Back for MoreKlingberg, JohnD2014-156692027381378001914.100000000.0
Back for MoreBrunette, AndrewLW1999-0068810273695000818.000000000.0
Back for MoreFaulk, JustinD2014-15681131203521530069.800000000.0
Back for MoreByfuglien, DustinD2016-17683202328-616600933.000000000.0
Back for MoreYoung, WarrenC1984-85681140823-1058236925.900000000.0
Back for MoreGustafsson, Bengt-AkeRW1981-82683001821283721108.100000000.0
Back for MoreLamoureux, LeoC1946-476700088-961310305150.000000000.0
Back for MoreHarris, TedD1974-756810067113800262.600000000.0
Back for MoreChabot, JohnC1984-854010067-51814717205.600000000.0
Back for MoreFinnigan, FrankRW1925-266810056-114111212.400000000.0
Back for MoreGorman, EdD1925-265010045-33800102.600000000.0
Back for MoreSmith, AlexD1925-266810045175300241.900000000.0
Back for MoreHelman, HarryRW1922-236820024-12361185.600000000.0
Back for MoreDuggan, JohnLW1925-266020024-13418310504.900000000.0
Back for MoreHasek, DominikG1991-92900000000000.034014516823186.3
Back for MoreThompson, TinyG1930-316100000000000.03328010331170137388.3
Back for MoreGainor, DutchC1934-352900000-9121139600.000000000.0
Back for MoreGodin, SamRW1927-28800000-620000.000000000.0
Back for MoreTsygurov, DenisD1994-95800000-310000.000000000.0
Back for MoreKarinkanta, RobertD20261100000-510000.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleLemieux, MarioC1988-8968352152990372503003474924.400000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleOrr, BobbyD1970-716832150562060006510.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleOates, AdamC1990-91541460274725962592872120.800000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleHughes, QuinnD2023-24680114042242300278.700000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleHedman, VictorD2016-176830037402124003612.500000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleKlima, PetrRW1985-86671980835315931217.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleRuzicka, VladimirC1991-9268202083031702782861012.900000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleFinnigan, FrankRW1925-2668600182437519102311.800000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleNolan, OwenRW1995-9668170052211282482693213.300000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleKnutsen, EspenC2001-02685101117355131210.900000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleSedin, HenrikC2017-18680001717652496420.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleByfuglien, DustinD2016-1768000131391800350.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleDrouin, JonathanLW2022-236820011132471244.300000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleHelman, HarryRW1922-2368700512343011416.300000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleLanglois, CharlieRW1927-286210089732227235233.100000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleSmith, AlexD1925-266810056176003916.700000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleDuggan, JohnLW1925-2668100453330043.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleGodin, SamRW1927-2817100231301033.300000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleGainor, DutchC1934-35200000-10121500.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleLessard, MarioG1980-815200000000000.030220723809861089.4
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleHjalmarsson, NiklasD2008-09800000100000.000000000.0
Beat Him Like a Rented MuleMattsson, MarkusG1979-801600000000000.0106019922829387.3
Bueller?Gretzky, WayneC1983-8468521852095273244954561423.100000000.0
Bueller?Recchi, MarkRW1990-91683541428241215131418.600000000.0
Bueller?Stastny, PeterC1981-826831403166232054003443717.100000000.0
Bueller?Maruk, DennisC1981-826829902159311903052903620.000000000.0
Bueller?Janney, CraigC1995-966815303856381152552782015.700000000.0
Bueller?Brunette, AndrewLW1999-0068195029532911300821.200000000.0
Bueller?Byfuglien, DustinD2016-17682005052533400695.900000000.0
Bueller?MacLellan, BrianLW1983-8468110038493273002415.100000000.0
Bueller?Faulk, JustinD2014-15681004748273300163.000000000.0
Bueller?Muzzin, JakeD2014-15681004243471700145.900000000.0
Bueller?Verbeek, PatRW1986-8768150014293379005219.000000000.0
Bueller?Finnigan, FrankRW1925-26684011520366810417.400000000.0
Bueller?Duggan, JohnLW1925-266830115194034117112611.800000000.0
Bueller?Daneyko, KenD1996-97681001415326002716.700000000.0
Bueller?Pandolfo, JayLW2001-026450081330790066.300000000.0
Bueller?Arbour, AlD1968-6968000111153400140.000000000.0
Bueller?Langlois, CharlieRW1927-28681001011284310212.300000000.0
Bueller?Harris, TedD1974-75680008853800280.000000000.0
Bueller?Helman, HarryRW1922-232100124200050.000000000.0
Bueller?Vernon, MikeG1997-985100000000000.03812074784699488.3
Bueller?Mio, EddieG1981-821900000000000.0108025630953182.8
CaptainsGretzky, WayneC1984-856839931566182833263532418.000000000.0
CaptainsGretzky, WayneC1983-846832132105742835215101416.600000000.0
CaptainsByfuglien, DustinD2016-17684304350118400588.300000000.0
CaptainsGretzky, WayneC1982-836834101348122152572162416.300000000.0
CaptainsFaulk, JustinD2014-15684014045-13780086.400000000.0
CaptainsLemieux, MarioC1992-936429001342121672492511417.400000000.0
CaptainsKlingberg, JohnD2014-15662002729123600215.600000000.0
CaptainsLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27683201924-7572448.800000000.0
CaptainsSedin, HenrikC2017-18682002123957219123.500000000.0
CaptainsMartinez, AlecD2022-2368400182272600815.400000000.0
CaptainsHelman, HarryRW1922-236830017201670084.500000000.0
CaptainsHarris, TedD1974-756820014162913002615.400000000.0
CaptainsGainor, DutchC1934-354800012122272240.000000000.0
CaptainsSmith, AlexD1925-26681001011103100503.200000000.0
CaptainsKing, DerekLW1999-0022000101062461200.000000000.0
CaptainsGodin, SamRW1927-283400010109110100.000000000.0
CaptainsLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2868301610960616586.700000000.0
CaptainsWiste, JimC1969-701500055-37413820.000000000.0
CaptainsMcManus, SammyLW1934-35291004531792625.900000000.0
CaptainsKarkas, SergeyC202626200350150013813.300000000.0
CaptainsKrulicki, JimLW1970-7128000443171000.000000000.0
CaptainsDavis, LorneRW1954-55700022-140000.000000000.0
CaptainsToykkala, ShermanD2026200011110000.000000000.0
CaptainsWeisell, Mike J.G2026700000000000.023011213321084.2
CaptainsBower, JohnnyG1963-645200000000000.031170778881103488.3
CaptainsSevigny, RichardG1984-851500000000000.0510017522348078.5
CHEAP TRICK!Lemieux, MarioC1988-8968432803010193064164133623.200000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Gretzky, WayneC1983-8468322104497222904504291418.300000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Oates, AdamC1990-916811504662101342502431811.900000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Letang, KrisD2014-156841050551435003414.300000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Klingberg, JohnD2014-156820051533615001813.300000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Federko, BernieC1986-87681520264326117551214.500000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Doughty, DrewD2014-15681013840346100403.300000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Young, WarrenC1984-856627304341011616719210725.900000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!MacLean, PaulRW1983-84681700153214121203814.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Faulk, JustinD2014-156830117211331001412.900000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Finnigan, FrankRW1925-2668411131914811027787.400000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Hart, GizzyLW1927-2868600121827933406.500000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Smith, AlexD1925-26680001616272200450.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Langlois, CharlieRW1927-2858100111212330263.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Duggan, JohnLW1925-266630181218373037410.800000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Helman, HarryRW1922-2368500491552232129.600000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Krulicki, JimLW1970-7127100341941611.100000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Godin, SamRW1927-28442002482012210.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Larochelle, WildorRW1926-27410001-2300033.300000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!McManus, SammyLW1934-35200000000000.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!Durnan, BillG1949-505800000000000.0352308831007124787.7
CHEAP TRICK!Hjalmarsson, NiklasD2008-091000000-210050.000000000.0
CHEAP TRICK!DiPietro, RickG2000-011500000000000.082021423319291.8
Chicken KurriRobitaille, LucLW1987-8868369027721717111142226.300000000.0
Chicken KurriStastny, PeterC1981-826829603671191634934854721.500000000.0
Chicken KurriKurri, JariRW1986-876824140306818140211427.100000000.0
Chicken KurriGretzky, WayneC1993-94681430395615147332339411.600000000.0
Chicken KurriDraisaitl, LeonC2018-196828301748-21472732502821.100000000.0
Chicken KurriFaulk, JustinD2014-15684304047-422001631.800000000.0
Chicken KurriMaruk, DennisC1980-8168215014400124222021.000000000.0
Chicken KurriGretzky, WayneC1991-9268130023364114462211.400000000.0
Chicken KurriByfuglien, DustinD2016-17681002930-32200544.500000000.0
Chicken KurriSavard, MarcC2006-0768110019306962652583911.500000000.0
Chicken KurriDenneny, CyLW1927-28682001820226891106132.900000000.0
Chicken KurriSmith, AlexD1925-2668000191924300320.000000000.0
Chicken KurriJackman, BarretD2011-12680001717221000200.000000000.0
Chicken KurriLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28683001316214700146.400000000.0
Chicken KurriFinley, JeffD1999-0068000121225300140.000000000.0
Chicken KurriLashoff, BrianD2013-14680008820300240.000000000.0
Chicken KurriHelman, HarryRW1922-2368000772350000.000000000.0
Chicken KurriGrosvenor, LenC1927-2868100566261519143.800000000.0
Chicken KurriKidd, TrevorG1996-974900000000000.023250724856132284.6
Chicken KurriTurek, RomanG1997-982500000000000.0119032237250386.6
Goombas On IceLemieux, MarioC1995-966832904889242164414631819.000000000.0
Goombas On IceMaruk, DennisC1981-82683090448324190206920.500000000.0
Goombas On IceRobitaille, LucLW1991-92682390306211153112820.900000000.0
Goombas On IceLaFontaine, PatC1989-90682520265361473373221018.400000000.0
Goombas On IceKlingberg, JohnD2014-1568300262953700138.100000000.0
Goombas On IceCiccarelli, DinoRW1988-89682200325-24156001214.100000000.0
Goombas On IcePandolfo, JayLW2002-0366500202526685012387.400000000.0
Goombas On IceKovalev, AlexRW2002-03686201523-91370085.800000000.0
Goombas On IceLindgren, RyanD2022-2364010222341300207.700000000.0
Goombas On IceSoderberg, CarlC2015-16682001921-25122371368101.600000000.0
Goombas On IceSemin, AlexanderLW2006-07681130620-151296151810.900000000.0
Goombas On IceLiljegren, TimothyD2022-23680001919-14700120.000000000.0
Goombas On IceFrig, LenD1973-74680001515-131000200.000000000.0
Goombas On IceLashoff, BrianD2013-1468100121348001912.500000000.0
Goombas On IceSmith, AlexD1925-26681001011102900343.400000000.0
Goombas On IceLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28501005642300144.300000000.0
Goombas On IceGodin, SamRW1927-28171012471201016.700000000.0
Goombas On IceCarroll, BillyC1982-836800044-74421723540.000000000.0
Goombas On IceDuggan, JohnLW1925-266110023-2632132563.100000000.0
Goombas On IceKrulicki, JimLW1970-7190012329118211.100000000.0
Goombas On IceThibault, JocelynG2001-025700000000000.0272909981150152486.8
Goombas On IceVuorla, PetriG20261200000000000.0010779922077.8
Goombas On IceRoussel, DominicG2000-011100000000000.074020322522190.2
Highway StarsGilmour, DougC1993-946811503854-381165545154013.800000000.0
Highway StarsStevens, KevinLW1992-9368151001641-3813910138818.000000000.0
Highway StarsRobitaille, LucLW1987-886820201638-4798203522.400000000.0
Highway StarsVickers, SteveLW1974-756814021733-261151351311213.900000000.0
Highway StarsPronovost, MarcelD1952-53686102330-1910200286.900000000.0
Highway StarsCote, SylvainD1993-94499101828-231050089.500000000.0
Highway StarsReise Jr., LeoD1950-51685301624-449800288.200000000.0
Highway StarsGoyette, PhilC1957-58464011520-1441191188212.200000000.0
Highway StarsConacher, JimC1948-49468001119-12522131861015.400000000.0
Highway StarsMarshall, GrantRW2002-03364001115-1238001610.500000000.0
Highway StarsSchenn, LukeD2010-11491001314-17560081.800000000.0
Highway StarsTalbot, Jean-GuyD1956-5749200911-413100326.500000000.0
Highway StarsAmonte, TonyRW1993-9420400610-25490048.200000000.0
Highway StarsSeiling, RicRW1986-876820068-2414351014.300000000.0
Highway StarsTimonen, KimmoD2007-082010078-16210024.800000000.0
Highway StarsSalomaki, MiikkaRW2015-165311046-111200216.700000000.0
Highway StarsDadonov, EvgeniiRW2022-231500022-370020.000000000.0
Highway StarsParkka, JorgenLW20261901012-5400225.000000000.0
Highway StarsZubrus, DainiusLW2015-164400022-8140020.000000000.0
Highway StarsReay, BillyC1947-483610001-142614612623.800000000.0
Highway StarsJohnson, BrentG2010-112900000000000.0318070680397087.9
Highway StarsHarding, JoshG2013-143600000000000.05230796926130186.0
Highway StarsFernandez, MannyG1999-002500000000000.0514055063080087.3
Hoganson�s HeroesGretzky, WayneC1983-846848913290322491701502023.300000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesFederko, BernieC1978-79682320497429122387383220.500000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesMaruk, DennisC1981-8268231003770241361151216324.300000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesBullard, MikeC1983-846827702862121482782743123.000000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesGretzky, WayneC1993-946826003359241655563015.800000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesByfuglien, DustinD2016-176822053572732007912.500000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesMcDonald, LannyRW1982-83682750205212163003019.600000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesLemieux, MarioC1984-856819303052131383363652015.900000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesLetang, KrisD2014-156622043473835004011.400000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesKlingberg, JohnD2014-15640003737171300290.000000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesFinnigan, FrankRW1925-26684001418305501287.300000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesHarris, TedD1974-75681001213409002911.100000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesDuggan, JohnLW1925-26682011013154697115166.500000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2862101101224461064.300000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesHelman, HarryRW1922-23682008102934161245.900000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesArbour, AlD1968-69660008846200280.000000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesLemieux, MarioC1990-916300142132317223.100000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesAllen, JakeG2019-20200000000000.011016204180.0
Hoganson�s HeroesKukkonen, LasseD2006-07600000010000.000000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesCheevers, GerryG1977-78200000000000.011036426085.7
Hoganson�s HeroesMyllys, JarmoG1991-921000000000000.070013115120286.8
Hoganson�s HeroesHoganson, DaleD1971-72300000-200000.000000000.0
Hoganson�s HeroesWrangel, LeifG20261700000000000.0113017921940081.7
Hoganson�s HeroesLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27800000-900000.000000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Taylor, DaveRW1980-816824551852121941229617.500000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Letang, KrisD2014-15681003839252400434.200000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Roberts, GaryLW1993-9468173016365134224314.900000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3McAvoy, CharlieD2022-2368000343425900240.000000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Neely, CamRW1987-886611141026214958495610.700000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Tocchet, RickRW1992-93571370626-31100115818.200000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Hronek, FilipD2023-24682011518-226001411.500000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Nichol, ScottC2009-1068810918-4723582452012.500000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Howatt, GarryLW1976-77685039173104111237.700000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Kastelic, MarkC2025-26686109164704362643910.000000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Faulk, JustinD2014-15680101516-182600143.800000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Gostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17682001416-102200139.100000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3McLeod, MichaelC2022-2368300912-1103546386312.900000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Peluso, MikeLW1993-94682001012-631001306.500000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Raty, AatuC2025-2668610512056399265612.500000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Edmundson, JoelD2024-256800077-8160040.000000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Neil, ChrisRW2003-046831037-16300476.300000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Howatt, GarryLW1980-816620013-138001265.300000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Helman, HarryRW1922-23800011-1110020.000000000.0
Keswick Ridge 3Connell, AlexG1927-286300000000000.02240010281181153587.0
Keswick Ridge 3Young, WendellG1988-891000000000000.03309311219083.0
Lake America YanksMogilny, AlexanderRW1992-9368231312360-1817512121621.100000000.0
Lake America YanksGretzky, WayneC1993-946812613958-2211210581417.000000000.0
Lake America YanksCarson, JimmyC1987-886820402953-1511659861620.700000000.0
Lake America YanksFaulk, JustinD2014-15684503140-2211100228.100000000.0
Lake America YanksByfuglien, DustinD2016-17683313138-89600437.300000000.0
Lake America YanksBullard, MikeC1983-846815701436-241061191122420.800000000.0
Lake America YanksYoung, WarrenC1984-856517101230-175816128831.000000000.0
Lake America YanksKlingberg, JohnD2014-15680302124-454200207.100000000.0
Lake America YanksJarvis, DougC1975-76671002021-1049127132122.000000000.0
Lake America YanksDoughty, DrewD2014-15683001720-188400183.600000000.0
Lake America YanksRoy, DerekC2007-08287001118-4451501601215.600000000.0
Lake America YanksVerbeek, PatRW1986-8768810817-225315176117.000000000.0
Lake America YanksSedin, HenrikC2017-18331001415-12189116184.800000000.0
Lake America YanksGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17682001012-467000162.900000000.0
Lake America YanksHawerchuk, DaleC1988-8920600410-3325141218.800000000.0
Lake America YanksBullard, MikeC1984-8518500510-3232846621.700000000.0
Lake America YanksBlake, JasonC1999-002700077332766600.000000000.0
Lake America YanksLashoff, BrianD2013-146800077-7900140.000000000.0
Lake America YanksDuggan, JohnLW1925-262300033-86628700.000000000.0
Lake America YanksLanglois, CharlieRW1927-282900011-599810500.000000000.0
Lake America YanksMarsy, CyRW20262100011200050.000000000.0
Lake America YanksTorkell, HazenG2026600000000000.005012315229080.9
Lake America YanksMiller, RyanG2006-072200000000000.0616048756679186.0
Lake America YanksFleury, Marc-AndreG2003-042000000000000.055033438147087.7
Lake America YanksGodin, SamRW1927-281200000-31595640.000000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksLemieux, MarioC1988-8968341822377221953383554727.700000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksGretzky, WayneC1983-846828101367513194458424820.100000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksRobitaille, LucLW1987-8868363094820159002024.500000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksKerr, TimC1985-866822110144751882592724417.600000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksByfuglien, DustinD2016-17681003839432800683.600000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksLetang, KrisD2014-15680003636143200560.000000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksSedin, HenrikC2017-18685003136206723530767.500000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksMahovlich, PeteC1976-7768602273527112119109227.100000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksMcKechnie, WaltC1979-8068500263130571028.800000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksKlingberg, JohnD2014-1568110262849001022.200000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksGretzky, WayneC1998-996860021278855607.100000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksHarris, TedD1974-756830010135011002027.300000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksDuggan, JohnLW1925-266410091020401242.500000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksLanglois, CharlieRW1927-286830069928001210.700000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksHelman, HarryRW1922-23682007913321186.300000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksSmith, AlexD1925-26680007751200470.000000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksCullen, MattC2000-011830047-12200013.600000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksArbour, AlD1968-69680006620100380.000000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksGodin, SamRW1927-28300000110000.000000000.0
Lake Ontario ChinooksRanford, BillG1993-944900000000000.03015061969576489.1
Lake Ontario ChinooksSmith, NormieG1931-32300000000000.030041454091.1
Lake Ontario ChinooksYoung, WendellG1988-891400000000000.094014817123286.5
Maximum Overdrive!Lemieux, MarioC1988-8968451403190292484134164923.800000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Gretzky, WayneC1983-846829873579272053863981421.500000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Stastny, PeterC1981-8268251402564162062502282818.900000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Byfuglien, DustinD2016-17682104750453400608.800000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Robitaille, LucLW1987-8868346084818176012022.700000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Stumpel, JozefC2001-026850142483196212546.300000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Savard, MarcC2006-0768165024451914261282514.800000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Gostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17680003636291900140.000000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Faulk, JustinD2014-15680003131151500110.000000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Larionov, IgorC1997-98687002027147556159.300000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Kapanen, NikoC2002-036820023252584297329302.400000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Timgren, RayLW1950-5168300121532660184.500000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Langlois, CharlieRW1927-2868300912173300129.100000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Arbour, AlD1968-6968100910216001816.700000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Duggan, JohnLW1925-266820081019250068.000000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Finnigan, FrankRW1925-266830069227012264.300000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Harris, TedD1974-75680007746200540.000000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Smith, AlexD1925-26680007732800650.000000000.0
Maximum Overdrive!Mason, ChrisG2011-122000000000000.0182022225634386.7
Maximum Overdrive!Brodeur, MartinG2011-124800000000000.03513063471177789.2
Next Man UpLemieux, MarioC1989-9068101003757-9412386994616.300000000.0
Next Man UpLaFontaine, PatC1991-926817203756-801244254053415.300000000.0
Next Man UpShanahan, BrendanLW1992-936824502756-10512230249323.800000000.0
Next Man UpCowley, BillC1943-44687803752-1151325395762011.400000000.0
Next Man UpNeely, CamRW1993-946813022843-76101422414.900000000.0
Next Man UpJagr, JaromirRW1996-976822041440-8613339253119.500000000.0
Next Man UpCrosby, SidneyC2010-11544002731-7357372247127.000000000.0
Next Man UpApps, SylC1942-43483101923-528832935424.500000000.0
Next Man UpConacher, CharlieRW1930-316611001122-12011213779.800000000.0
Next Man UpMorenz, HowieC1925-2668960722-1281141283513.200000000.0
Next Man UpVaive, RickRW1980-81591200820-106761112315.800000000.0
Next Man UpSchriner, SweeneyLW1944-45546001218-92703248168.600000000.0
Next Man UpBouchard, ButchD1955-565300088-147300280.000000000.0
Next Man UpCarson, GerryD1928-294401157-1074001050.000000000.0
Next Man UpJoliat, AurelLW1924-25631015-48003850.000000000.0
Next Man UpAlbelin, TommyD2003-043800044-9610060.000000000.0
Next Man UpLupien, GillesD1977-783400044-83100770.000000000.0
Next Man UpSpring, JesseD1928-293200044-83400100.000000000.0
Next Man UpRoiko, SamD20261900033-60000310.000000000.0
Next Man UpWilkinson, NeilD1998-99500011-100000.000000000.0
Next Man UpFuhr, GrantG1982-836000000000000.0230015001803303083.2
Next Man UpTugnutt, RonG1989-905800000000000.0432015081811303083.3
Next Man UpArbour, AlD1953-54200000000000.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsMacLeish, RickC1972-73682340235051913333331614.100000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsHampson, TedC1968-696812602240-1146363366212.300000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsCroteau, GaryLW1978-79681730113119800820.400000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsHrechkosy, DaveLW1974-756812211429-514301210.500000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsGraves, HilliardRW1972-73681640929-15121011016.500000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsSabourin, GaryRW1968-696812019222130002010.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsPatey, LarryC1976-77681130822-11883873441215.900000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsNeilson, JimD1970-71680101920-252100334.800000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsFinnigan, FrankRW1925-2668400101425400167.400000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsMohns, DougLW1969-70683001114-141022416142.900000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsFrig, LenD1973-74680001313-3700220.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsBrown, LarryD1974-75680001313-61000260.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsWilliams, ButchRW1974-75591001112-126001441.700000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsHarris, TedD1974-7568000111110500320.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsAwrey, DonD1975-76680001010-22600120.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsHart, GizzyLW1927-2868100910470988641.400000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsSmith, AlexD1925-266800099111000580.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsWard, RonC1971-726810056-154123926242.400000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsPatrick, CraigRW1975-76900011240000.000000000.0
Oakland Aqua SealsSimmons, GaryG1975-762200000000000.0913033639155185.9
Oakland Aqua SealsMeloche, GillesG1971-724700000000000.01927064474399686.7
Ottawa Gunners HCGretzky, WayneC1983-8468361702073222294865013223.100000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCGoulet, MichelLW1983-8468221002456-521616162614.800000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCRicher, StephaneRW1987-8868238017489201001815.400000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCDoughty, DrewD2014-15681103537115600253.600000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCSemenov, AnatoliC1992-93685102935187018215888.600000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCByfuglien, DustinD2016-1768210283154800666.300000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCJarvis, DougC1975-7668401162107018925527.100000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCStumpel, JozefC2001-0268300172096625525744.500000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCKlingberg, JohnD2014-1568100181951700195.900000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCHelman, HarryRW1922-23683009128370048.100000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCNolan, OwenRW1995-9623100011114810420.800000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCLamoureux, LeoC1944-45681001011-478272250171.300000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27684006105420129.500000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCHarris, TedD1974-7568000997600220.000000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCSmith, JasonD1995-9668000776900340.000000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28623002503100209.700000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCDuggan, JohnLW1925-26640004411271160.000000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCLashoff, BrianD2013-14680004412300160.000000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCBosi, ArmandD20261000022010020.000000000.0
Ottawa Gunners HCWregget, KenG1988-89800000000000.0610869610289.6
Ottawa Gunners HCPuppa, DarenG1995-961300000000000.0103016518924087.3
Paincakes004Bossy, MikeRW1984-856824903770-6173991019.100000000.0
Paincakes004Sakic, JoeC2005-066817603255-5143503444816.100000000.0
Paincakes004Gilmour, DougC1996-976813204055-51043393511414.400000000.0
Paincakes004Napier, MarkRW1982-836817732148-1517089104015.900000000.0
Paincakes004Roberts, GaryLW1993-946819502448-8125115519.200000000.0
Paincakes004Makarov, SergeiRW1993-946819201940-5106112419.800000000.0
Paincakes004Byfuglien, DustinD2016-17682002224-62900426.900000000.0
Paincakes004Letang, KrisD2014-15683002023-113100309.700000000.0
Paincakes004Doughty, DrewD2014-15681101820-95100343.900000000.0
Paincakes004Sedin, HenrikC2017-1868600612-189521927966.300000000.0
Paincakes004Mohns, DougLW1969-7068400610-101342020203.000000000.0
Paincakes004Smith, AlexD1925-26680008831400320.000000000.0
Paincakes004Daneyko, KenD1996-976800088-311400220.000000000.0
Paincakes004Langlois, CharlieRW1927-286820136-157800203.800000000.0
Paincakes004Halliday, MiltLW1926-276820136-106623525264.500000000.0
Paincakes004Helman, HarryRW1922-236810045-8800001.300000000.0
Paincakes004Jeffrey, LarryLW1968-696800033-12392120.000000000.0
Paincakes004Lashoff, BrianD2013-146800022-22600250.000000000.0
Paincakes004Miller, JoeG1928-296300000000000.02735010281214186484.7
Paincakes004Theodore, JoseG2005-061300000000000.024012814820186.5
Popcorn and MeatballOrr, BobbyD1974-7568151104268-8234008411.100000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballFaulk, JustinD2014-15686602739-2012600299.500000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballKopitar, AnzeC2011-12657312839699534512611.100000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballPalffy, ZigmundRW2002-036595022364114002412.300000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballConacher, CharlieRW1933-3465173014345145531613.800000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballKlingberg, JohnD2014-15617002128547002214.900000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballSecord, AlLW1981-825915101026-17114223617714.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballFox, JimRW1984-856510001525-10974763910.300000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballCarter, AnsonRW1999-00619101525-777373385213.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballSatan, MiroslavLW2000-016512011124-12992140613.100000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballVaive, RickRW1980-81661230419-7887711717.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2868200810-182476288.300000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballActon, KeithC1993-945800099-1020220208160.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballHunwick, MattD2014-156300099-1080020.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballDuggan, JohnLW1925-266810078-624121544.200000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballMalhotra, MannyC2014-156700055-51826418220.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballSmith, JasonD1996-976800033-12300160.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballBergevin, MarcD1999-005800022-131600200.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballDionne, GilbertLW1994-95500011-120000.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballFleury, Marc-AndreG2020-215200000000000.017260774891117286.9
Popcorn and MeatballSoikkonen, MarcusD2026300000010000.000000000.0
Popcorn and MeatballWeeks, SteveG1985-863600000000000.0912050458379186.4
SUMMER TIME GIRLSGretzky, WayneC1986-87683790236926209351304722.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSGretzky, WayneC1982-836836251861292233643732419.300000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSGretzky, WayneC1980-816831902060181695005342923.700000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSCullen, JohnC1989-9066840435521110218910.900000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSNash, RickLW2003-04681340335018168003710.100000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSFaulk, JustinD2014-156830044471827001211.100000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSMacLean, PaulRW1983-84661304294622113237915.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSYoung, WarrenC1984-856822001335583004726.500000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSLemieux, MarioC1984-856810161734101453072902611.700000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSLanglois, CharlieRW1927-28684002630164500128.900000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSLarochelle, WildorRW1926-2768510162227640029.400000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSSmith, AlexD1925-26681001819201100359.100000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSSweeney, DonD2003-0468000181829500180.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSLashoff, BrianD2013-1468000181827400140.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSHelman, HarryRW1922-2368100141523250064.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSArbour, AlD1968-6966000121231200120.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSHarris, TedD1974-7568000111129400320.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSMcManus, SammyLW1934-3545000553110140.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSGodin, SamRW1927-281000000-140020.000000000.0
SUMMER TIME GIRLSBrodeur, MartinG2002-035500000000000.033210864991127587.2
SUMMER TIME GIRLSWeeks, SteveG1987-881700000000000.068024929041185.9
The StoryGretzky, WayneC1983-8468381702984112274214083324.200000000.0
The StoryLemieux, MarioC1988-89684210031839209213224.900000000.0
The StoryMcDonald, LannyRW1982-83683060743-3194001718.600000000.0
The StoryByfuglien, DustinD2016-17681103941105100573.900000000.0
The StoryYoung, WarrenC1984-856824501241131141112125.400000000.0
The StoryJuneau, JoeC1994-95687003239137129127369.900000000.0
The StoryKlingberg, JohnD2014-156802136392121002214.300000000.0
The StorySedin, HenrikC2017-18683002932204922226.100000000.0
The StoryJarvis, DougC1975-7668010282951500146.700000000.0
The StoryRichard, HenriC1972-7368201232619135361375162.200000000.0
The StoryFrig, LenD1973-74681001920152000125.000000000.0
The StoryFinnigan, FrankRW1925-26687017152172011811.100000000.0
The StoryDuggan, JohnLW1925-26622101114-441171707.300000000.0
The StoryGainor, DutchC1934-3568000131313936737000.000000000.0
The StoryHelman, HarryRW1922-2368300710113000210.000000000.0
The StoryLanglois, CharlieRW1927-286230069164000107.500000000.0
The StoryMartinez, AlecD2022-236800077271000310.000000000.0
The StoryArbour, AlD1968-69680007711200260.000000000.0
The StoryGodin, SamRW1927-281000022240020.000000000.0
The StoryCheevers, GerryG1976-77400000000000.031053596189.8
The StorySkudra, PeterG1999-001500000000000.0310018422440082.1
The StoryLarochelle, WildorRW1926-27200000-110000.000000000.0
TimbitsGretzky, WayneC1983-8468411002475322245124531822.800000000.0
TimbitsRibeiro, MikeC2015-1668210495231551733285.500000000.0
TimbitsKucherov, NikitaRW2025-2668276116507143791301423.800000000.0
TimbitsFaulk, JustinD2014-1568210384120960063.100000000.0
TimbitsHronek, FilipD2023-24685103440248500107.100000000.0
TimbitsYoung, WarrenC1984-8566234010379992392198827.300000000.0
TimbitsScheifele, MarkC2022-23681350163481212092231214.900000000.0
TimbitsBackstrom, NicklasC2012-136811101931987181189613.800000000.0
TimbitsNolan, OwenRW1991-926615001126491016416.500000000.0
TimbitsRutta, JanD2021-22681012022125400243.700000000.0
TimbitsMurdoch, MurrayLW1936-376840014185824546144.900000000.0
TimbitsSmith, AlexD1925-26684001216736003011.100000000.0
TimbitsAwrey, DonD1975-76680001515292800140.000000000.0
TimbitsWoit, BennyRW1953-546850081337524389.600000000.0
TimbitsLarochelle, WildorRW1926-276820010121436849965.600000000.0
TimbitsLanglois, CharlieRW1927-2868201710851313385.900000000.0
TimbitsHelman, HarryRW1922-2368100676412242.400000000.0
TimbitsDaneyko, KenD1996-976810067243700502.700000000.0
TimbitsYoung, WendellG1988-891200000000000.075018120928386.6
TimbitsBoutette, PatC1981-82400000030000.000000000.0
TimbitsLuongo, RobertoG2009-105600000000000.034220829938109888.4
Toronto TriffidsNieuwendyk, JoeC1987-886820100235313120445419425.000000000.0
Toronto TriffidsMcDonald, LannyRW1982-8368294094210138002023.900000000.0
Toronto TriffidsBoudrias, AndreLW1974-75689202637129100812.100000000.0
Toronto TriffidsOlmstead, BertLW1955-56688102837139173129.900000000.0
Toronto TriffidsHedman, VictorD2016-17686202735315500385.200000000.0
Toronto TriffidsDraisaitl, LeonC2024-25681450163581292982921014.700000000.0
Toronto TriffidsGostisbehere, ShayneD2016-17688002634015500165.200000000.0
Toronto TriffidsFaulk, JustinD2014-156810102132217800186.200000000.0
Toronto TriffidsMohns, DougLW1969-706842023293772216107.800000000.0
Toronto TriffidsRousseau, BobbyRW1972-7368500182317790026.300000000.0
Toronto TriffidsSedin, HenrikC2017-18582001315220205244410.000000000.0
Toronto TriffidsKapanen, NikoC2002-0368401813-665377440107.700000000.0
Toronto TriffidsDelorme, GilbertD1981-826431071165000408.000000000.0
Toronto TriffidsYoung, WarrenC1984-851923049-22400820.800000000.0
Toronto TriffidsLanglois, CharlieRW1927-286810078-8440082.300000000.0
Toronto TriffidsHarris, TedD1974-75681002392500224.000000000.0
Toronto TriffidsDuggan, JohnLW1925-266820013-1051342703.900000000.0
Toronto TriffidsArbour, AlD1968-696810023142100264.800000000.0
Toronto TriffidsYoung, WarrenC1984-85720002-361522233.300000000.0
Toronto TriffidsGodin, SamRW1927-281000011-12243200.000000000.0
Toronto TriffidsSawchuk, TerryG1962-634200000000000.01625057065585387.0
Toronto TriffidsBower, JohnnyG1964-652700000000000.01314041546752588.9